24.02.2024 | Tischtennis

Ergebnisdienst

Die Punktspiele der Tischtennis-Sparte . . .

.

23.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 2 . . . . . . 2 : 7
22.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  MTV St.Michaelisdonn . . . . . 1 : 7
21.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 4  –  TSV Wacken 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
20.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Elpersb.-Eesch . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
19.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TTG St.Mar./Wilster . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
19.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  RW Kiebitzreihe 2 . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
17.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TTC Möllln 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
16.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TSV Lola Hohenlockst. . . . . .  4 : 7
16.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Brunsbüttel 3 . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
16.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  SC Hohenaspe 4 . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
15.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  SC Hohenaspe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
15.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  RW Kiebitzreihe 2 . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
13.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  TTG St.Mar./Wilster 3 . . . . . . 7 : 0 KL
13.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  SC Hohenaspe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
09.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TTC Seeth-Ekholt . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
09.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Wacken . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
09.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 4  –  SC Hohenaspe 4 . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
08.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TTSG Wesseln/Wedd. 2 . . . . 4 : 7
07.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 5 . . . . . . 3 : 7
07.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  TuS Krempe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
06.02.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 7  –  SC Hohenaspe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
02.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TuS Holst.Quickborn 2 . . . . . 6 : 6
02.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TSV Kremperheide 2 . . . . . . . 2 : 7
01.02.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  TUS Krempe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
30.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  WSG Kelling/Wrist 5 . . . . . . . 7 : 4
30.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  MTV Horst 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
29.01.2024  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TTSG Wesseln/Wedding . . . . 0 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
26.01.2024  A  SC Itzehoe  2 –  Ostroher SC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
26.01.2024  A  SC Itzehoe  7 –  MTV Horst 4. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
25.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe  3 –  SC Hohenaspe 1 . . . . . . . . . . . 1 : 7
23.01.2024  A  SC Itzehoe  4 – TSV Kremperheide 2 . . . . . . . 6 : 6
23.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe  6 –  TSV Wacken 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
19.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  SC Itzehoe 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
18.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  SC Itzehoe 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
16.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  SC Itzehoe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
12.01.2024  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TS Schenefeld 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

Termine und Ergebnisse von unseren Kreispokalmannschaften:
27.01.2024  H  Pokal SC IZ 1  –  TUS Krempe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 : 4
27.01.2024  A  Pokal SC IZ 1  –  TSV Lola 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 0
10.01.2024  A  Pokal SC IZ 2  –  TUS Krempe 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 2
11.01.2024  H  Pokal SC IZ 2  –  TSV Wacken 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 : 4
26.01.2024 H  Pokal SC IZ 3  –  Münsterdorfer SV 1 . . . . . . . . .3 : 4
01.02.2024  A  Pokal SC IZ 3  –  Borsfleth/Glückstadt 1 . . . . . . 0 : 4
16.01.2024  H  Pokal SC IZ 4  –  SC Hohenaspe 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 2
22.01.2024  A  Pokal SC IZ 4  –  Post SV IZ 1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 : 4

– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
1. Halbserie – Herbst 2023 /2024
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
15.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  SC Hohenaspe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
14.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  TSV Wacken 6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0 KL
13.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TSV Wacken . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
12.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TSV Elpersbüttel-Eesch . . . . . . . . . 5 : 7
11.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TTSG Wesseln/Wedding . . . . . . . . 1 : 7
11.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TS Schenefeld 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
11.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  MünsterdorferSV 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –

07.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TSV Brunsbüttel 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
07.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  Münsterdorfer SV 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
05.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  TS Schenefeld 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0 KL
05.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 6. . . . . . . . . . 5 : 7
04.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TTSG Wesseln/Wedding 2 . . . . . . 7 : 4
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
02.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TuS Esingen . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
01.12.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 2 . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
01.12.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  MTV Horst 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
29.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  MTV St.Michaelisdonn . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
29.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 7  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 6 . . . . . . . . .  0 : 7
28.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  TSV Kremperheide 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
24.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  SV Brokdorf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
23.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TSV Lola Hohenlockst. 2 . . . . . . . . 1 : 7
23.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  TSV Kremperheide 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
21.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  SC Hohenaspe . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
21.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  MTV Horst 3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
21.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  SG Borsfleth/Glückst.5 . . . . . . . .  5 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
18.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 1  –  Moorreger SV 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
17.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  SV Siek 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6
17.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  Ostroher SC . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 : 7
15.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TSV Wacken 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 : 7
14.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  TSV Wacken 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 : 7
14.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 7  –  SG Borsfleth/Glückst. 5 . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
13.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 4  –  SV Brokdorf . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
10.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Elpersbü.-Esch . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0
10.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TTG St.Marg./Wilster 3 . . . . .  . . . 7 : 3
09.11.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  MTV St.Michaelisdonn . . . . . . . . . 0 : 7
09.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  TSV Wacken 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6

07.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe  4  –  TSV Wacken 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 5
07.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe  6  –  RW Kiebitzreihe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
03.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 1  – WSG Kellingh./Wrist 1 . . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
03.11.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 5  – WSG Kellingh./Wrist 5 . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
13.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  SC Hohenaspe 4. . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
12.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Brunsbüttel 3. . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
12.10.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  SC Hohenaspe 2. . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 : 7
10.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  SC Hohenaspe 5. . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
11.10.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Lola Hohenlockstedt 2 . . . . 1 : 7
09.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 4  –  TTG St.Marg./Wilster 3 . . . . . . . 6 : 6
09.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 7  –  RW Kiebitzreihe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
06.10.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TSV Hohenlockstedt 1 . . . . . . . 4 : 7
06.10.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TSV Wacken . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
05.10.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  SC Hohenaspe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0
02.10.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 2  –  TTSG Wesseln/Weddingst.2  . 2 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
29.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TTC Seeth-Ekholt. . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
29.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  MTV Horst 4 . . . . . . . . . . . . . .  7 : 0 kl
28.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  TTSG Wesseln/Wedding . . . 3 : 7
27.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 4  –  WSG K`husen/Wrist 5 . . . . . 7 : 3
27.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 7  –  TuS Krempe 5 . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 5
26.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  TSV Kremperheide 2 . . . . . . 4 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
22.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TuS Holstein Quickborn 2 . . 5 : 7
22.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 5  –  Oelixdorfer Schützen. . . . . .  5 : 7
21.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 7  –  MTV Horst 4 . . . . . . . . . . . .  3 : 7
20.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 2 – Ostroher SC  . . . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 3
20.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 4 – TSV Kremperheide 2 . . . . . . 7 : 3
19.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 3  –  SC Hohenaspe 1  . . . . . . . . .  1 : 7
18.09.2023  A  SC Itzehoe 6  –  TSV Wacken 6  . . . . . . . . . .  7 : 4
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
15.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 1  –  TTC Mölln 2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
15.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 5  –  SC Itzehoe 4 . . . . . . . . . . . .  2 : 7

14.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 3  –  SC Itzehoe 2 . . . . . . . . . . . .  5 : 7
12.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 4  –  SC Hohenaspe 4 . . . . . . . . .  6 : 6
12.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  SC Itzehoe 7 . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 : 6

05.09.2023  H  SC Itzehoe 6  –  Tus Krempe 5  . . . . . . . . . .  7 : 5
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –