04.12.2021 | Tischtennis

Ergebnisdienst

Die Punktspiele der Tischtennis-Sparte . . .

04.12.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – TSV Pansdorf . . . . . . . . .  . .  7 : 2
03.12.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – TUS Holstein Quickborn . .  3 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
26.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – TTSG Wesseln/Wedd  . . . . 7 : 2
26.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – TS Schernefeld 3 . . . . . . . .  4 : 7
25.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – WSG Kellingh./Wrist . . . . .  7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
19.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – TSV Wacken 1 . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 0
09.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – WSG K´husen/Wrist 6  . .  2 : 7
18.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – WSG K´husen/Wrist 4 . . .  7 : 0  – kampflos
18.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – TSV Kremperheide 2 . . . . 7 : 1
16.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – TSV Kremperheide 1  . . .  7 : 4
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
13.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – SSC Hagen Ahrensburg 3 . 6 : 6
12.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – TSV Hohenlockstedt . . . .  3 : 7
09.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – SC Hohenaspe 2 . . . . . . . . 3 : 7
09.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – TSV Kremperheide 2  . . .  7 : 2
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
05.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – TSV Bargteheide 3 . . . . . .  3 : 7
05.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – Ostroher SC . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 : 7
04.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – TSV Wacken 3 . . . . . . . . . .  7 : 1
03.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – WSG K´husen/Wrist 6 . . . 4 : 7
02.11.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – SG Borsfleth/Glück.5  . . .  6 : 6
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
30.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – VfL Bad kSchwartau 2 . . . 7 : 3
29.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – Moorreger SV 2  . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
28.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – TS Schenefeld 2 . . . . . . . . 7 : 5
28.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – MTV Horst 3 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 4
26.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – TSV Wewelsfleth . . . . . . . 7 : 2
26.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – SG Borsfleth/Glück.  . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
22.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – TSV Brunsbüttel 3 . . . . . . 7 : 2
22.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – SG Borsfleth/Glückst.6 . . 4 : 7
21.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – MTV Horst 5 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 2
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
01.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – SV Farnewinkel-Nin . . . .  7 : 2
01.10.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – MTV Horst 5 . . . . . . . . . . .  2 : 7
30.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – TSV Wacken 4 . . . . . . . . .  5 : 7
29.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – TuS Krempe 2 . . . . . . . . . . 6 :6
28.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – SC Hohenaspe 5 . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
24.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – TuS Esingen . . . . . . . . . . .  3 : 7
24.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – MTV Burg . . . . . . . . . . . . .  7 : 2
24.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – SG Borsfleth/Glückst . . . . 0 : 7  – kampflos
24.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 6 – SC Hohenaspe 5 . . . . . . .  6 : 6
23.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – Münsterdorfer SV 2 .  . . .  2 : 7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
16.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – SC Hohenaspe . . . . . . . . .  4 :  7
16.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – Münsterdorfer SV . . . . . . 6 : 6
16.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – SC Itzehoe 6 . . . . . . . . . . . 7 : 1
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
10.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – SSC Hagen Ahrensbg . . . .  2 :  7
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
03.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 4 – Oelixdorfer Schützen . . .  6 : 6
03.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 2 – TSV SR Schülp . . . . . . . .  5 :  7
02.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 3 – MTV Horst 2 . . . . . . . . . .   7 : 1
02.09.2021 SC Itzehoe 5 – TSV Schenefeld 3 . . . . . .  7 : 0
– – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – – –
28.08.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – Krummesser SV . . . . . . .  4 :  7
27.08.2021 SC Itzehoe 1 – VfB Lübeck 2 . . . . . . . . .   5 :  7